Jacobs Pride Merigue

Sire: *B CH Jacobs Pride Scottish Maxim

     SS: +*B SG J&R Spirit's Dakota Maxim

     SD: SGCH Jacobs Pride ZA Scottish Mist 10*M

Dam: Jacobs Pride Cameron Doeiaz 1*M 

      DS: +*B Jacob's-Pride Showman

      DD: SG Jacobs Pride Anna Nicdoe 

Vedder's Ivy Rose

Sire: Frog Flat MR Miyagi

        SS: *B Saada Wicked Wine Radar

        SD: Cream-of-Kansas' Roodie-Tootie

​Dam: Vedder's Cloves

         DS: Vedder's Torpedo

​         DD: Vedder's Gingersnap​​​​​​

My-Enchanted-Acres Reign Dance 1*M

Sire: +*B My-Enchanted-Acres Zen's Reign

       SS: +*B SG Lassenwood Zhivago Zen

       SD: SG My-Enchanted-Acres Cinderblaze 6*M

Dam: My-Enchanted-Acres LMO Madison

        DS: ++B Lassenwood Miller Ozzie

        DD: SG My-Enchanted-Acres Magic Blend 5*M

​SG B.A. Dairy Farm Dabella​ 2*M

Sire: *B Woest-Hoeve Black Smoke

        SS: ++B SGCH Iron-owl Bluebeard

        SD: SGCH Iron-owl Ibis 3*M

Dam: The Borinquen Farm Carmelita 1*M

         DS: Foxwood Champ's Sexy Chaz

         DD: The Borinquen Farm Carmela

Skillman's Raina

Sire: *B Pella's Triple C Time D'Arturo

      SS: ++*B GCH Kastdemur's Time in a Bottle

      SD: SGCH Pella's Triple C Magic Show 1*M

Dam: SG Skillman's Carmen 3*M

      DS: Carrickfergus Ragnar of Gye

      DD: SG Skillman's Camille 2*M

B.A. Dairy Farm Gents Paradise 3*M *Elite*

Sire: Hoanbu LR Gentry

       SS: +B GCH Lakeshore No Need to Rush

       SD: SGCH Hoanbu Status Gillette G​ahanna 6*M​

Dam: SG B.A. Dairy Farm Dabella 2*M

​       DS: *B Woest-Hoeve Black Smoke

​       DD: The Borinquen Farm Carmelita 1*M

Our Milkers

Lucky Lovings RC Sassy

Sire: Unregistered

Dam: Misty-Hollow Boy Heidi

        DS: +*B Blissberry SM Rock Solid

        DD: Misty-Hollow Belize

Eagleview Lily​

Sire: Eagleview Belted Kingfisher

     SS: J&M Hideaway Ring of Fire

     SD: SGCH Lil Mill CRK E Locket 10*M

Dam: SG Lil Mill CRK A Lively Lass 11*M

      DS: SG +*B SG Wingwood Farm MT Animation

      DD: SG Lil Mill CRK E Lisbeth

​Frog Flat Blue Momba

Sire: Woest-Hoeve Blue Print

      SS: ++B SGCH Iron-owl Bluebeard 

      SD: Woest-Hoeve Princess Sela

Dam: Frog Flat Dark Brown Velcro

        DS: Frog Flat R&E Daniel

​        DD: CH Prow's Moonlight Shadows

Frog Flat All Blinged Out​

Sire: CH Frog Flat Long Lanky Nathaniel

       SS: J-Nels SP Tobias

       SD: SGCH Frog Flat Farm Nightengale

Dam: Frog Flat Happy Day Hadassah

       DS: Frog Flat R&E Daniel

       DD: CH Prow's Moonlight Shadows